Winners #YoSoydePequeñoComercio

Our sincere thanks to all participants

Winner: Renault® Captur LIFE
ÁNGEL ESPADA LÓPEZ-REINA
Award
Winner: Citroen® C4 Cactus
MARIA SONIA BUIL NADAL
Award
Winner: Seat® Arona Reference GO
RICARDO OSUNA TORO
Award
Winner: Ford® Kuga Titanium
EMETRIO FERNANDO SÁNCHEZ MENA
Award
Winner: Peugeot® 2008 Active
EUGENIA MARÍA CARRAZONI TRUJILLO
Award
Award
Winners: iPhone® 11 Pro Smartphones
RICARDO GALLAR CÁNOVAS
SAGRARIO DEL CERRO LEON
Award
Winners: MacBook Air® 13"
MARI CARMEN ALFARO MIRALLES
JOAQUIN BERNAL CARRETERO
Award
Winners: Xiaomi® MY ELECTRIC SCOOTER M365* scooters
ANA SEVILLA SAEZ
JOSE CABALLERO FLORES
JOSEFINA MARTIN MANCHON
STELIAN SIPOS
CRISTÓBAL PÉREZ BLANCO
ABDESSAMAD EL OUARDI
FRANCISCA MOREY MAS
MARI CARMEN ÁLVAREZ FERREIRA
ARACELI BEATO RUIZ
ELISABET
Award
Winners: Checks of 1,500€ , equivalent to 1 year's petrol
PAULINO JAVIER GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
ELENA MARIA RAMIREZ PEREZ
ANTONIO PÉREZ SORIA
Award
Winners: Checks of 1.000€, equivalent to 1 year of light and gas
EVELYN
ROSARIO CASADO
DULCE LESTEGAS GONZALEZ
Award
Winners: Prizes with a balance of 2.000EUR to be spent in store
HENRY ALBERTO GOMEZ SAAVEDRA
NICOLE NAGEL
MARÍA DOLORES PEREZ SANCHEZ
Award
Winners: Voucher valued at 600EUR to enjoy 5 nights in national Paradores
CARMEN SANTIAGO ARROYO
SALVADOR GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ
IBAN ALKORTA
Award
Winners: Samsung Galaxy S20+ Smartphones
SILVIA ASENSI LABAIRU
GUSTAVO BELTRAN SANCHEZ
Award
Winners: Samsung Galaxy® Tab A
MARIA INMACULADA TORDERA BOSCH
BEATRIZ PEREZ FERNANDEZ
Award
Winner: TV Samsung® 65" 65TU7105
INES ALCAINE VALENCIA
Award
Winner: TV LG® 65" 65UN71006LB
SUSANA JIMÉNEZ MOLINA
Award
Winner: TV Hisense® 65" 65A7100
CLAUDIO TIGOAN
Award
Some winners: >Xiaomi® MY BAND 4 Activity Wristbands.
FERNANDO SENDRA REIG, 
LAURA MARIA PRIETO LOPEZ, 
MIGUEL MOISES GUZMAN LEON, 
JOSEFINA MÉNDEZ SUÁREZ, 
CÉSAR PALAZUELOS PASTOR, 
MARÍA CARMEN GIL GARCIA, 
ADELA LOPEZ GARCIA, 
ELENA MARTÍNEZ YANGUAS, 
LOLY BENGOA, 
MARIA ISABEL CABAÑERO SAEZ, 
SERGIO YUSTOS BLANCO, 
EVA DÍAZ MARTÍN DE VIDALES, 
CELESTINA ARISTIZABAL ECHEVERRÍA, 
EVA PEÑALVER ROCAMONDE, 
ARACELI M. ARROYO MARTINEZ, 
CAMILO TORRES LOPEZ, 
ANA BEL SERRANO NUÑEZ, 
JUDIT GIMENO BA, 
PATRICIA BARCALA MARTÍNEZ, 
DANIEL PELAYO ESTELLÉS, 
LAURA RINCÓN BENITO, 
CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, 
ANGELA MORENO NAVARRO, 
FCO. JAVIER MACEIRAS PEDREIRA, 
JAVIER SAGASETA LOPEZ, 
PASCUAL VERDEJO VERDEJO, 
DOLORES GUTIÉRREZ MORENO, 
RUBÉN SALADO CID, 
PABLO PASCUAL FERNÁNDEZ, 
ALICIA MUÑOZ ALABAU, 
PEDRO LUIS HERNAIZ MENA, 
TONI SOLER COSTA, 
MARIA JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, 
SUSANA GUTIÉRREZ MARCOS, 
ANA ESPERANZA NÚÑEZ HONRUBIA, 
ELENA ABASOLO OLAZABAL, 
VICENTE OLIVER MARTINEZ, 
ANTONIO ANGULO NAVARRO, 
EMILIO VICENTE ALMARCHE NAVARRO, 
ROSA MARIA CLAPES ESCANDELL, 
YOLANDA ATIENZA JIMENEZ, 
ENRIC GASENI SOGUES, 
RAMONA REIRIZ SUAREZ, 
JUANA ANTONIA NÁJERA LÓPEZ, 
MARIA DEL CARMEN GARCIA SUAREZ, 
MANUELA RODRIGUEZ PAZOS, 
MARÍA NIEVES ELENA VEGA, 
ANTONIO URBANIAK PEREZ, 
ROBERTO OUBIÑA CORES, 
ANA TEJERO DOMINGEZ, 
JORGE ESTIRADO DE CABO, 
IOSU CARRERA, 
FERNANDO SANCHIS DARIES, 
JORGE SIERRA GUIJARRO, 
AZUCENA ISABEL PARRA, 
ANTONIA MIRANDA GALLARDO, 
SANTIAGO SALAS ROMERO, 
LUIS ESTEBAN ESCUDERO MARTÍN, 
MANUELA BERCIANOS PEREZ, 
DANIEL IVAN GARCIA LUCAS, 
IGNACIO GONZALEZ RUBIO